|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Nidzica | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Szymon Czyżewski (kpt.) | 4 | 18:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Michał Powroźnik | 0 | 06:00 | +6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kacper Sinkowski | 0 | 05:38 | +4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
7 | Dorian Strzelecki | 0 | 18:00 | +24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Hubert Kwiecień | 0 | 06:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Michał Grzebski | 6 | 18:00 | 3/3 | 100% | +24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
10 | Maksymilian Tański | 14 | 18:00 | 7/15 | 46% | 0/3 | 0% | +18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | ||||
11 | Denis Krysiak | 0 | 06:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | Filip Matuszczak | 0 | 00:22 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Szymon Prusinowski | 2 | 06:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | Tymoteusz Tański | 18 | 18:00 | 9/13 | 69% | 0/1 | 0% | +24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | |||
15 | Pawel Polinkiwicz | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
suma | 44 | 120:00 | 22/41 | 53% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/3 | 0% | 6 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 42 | ||
trener: Jarosław Kosobucki | zespołowe: | 6 | 0 | trenera: | B |
SP 9 Kutno CH | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Maciejewski | 2 | 15:41 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | -20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
5 | Mikołaj Osiecki | 1 | 06:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||
6 | Antoni Lewicki | 3 | 08:51 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | -4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | Maksymilian Frydrysiak (kpt.) | 3 | 08:19 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 | |||||||
8 | Jakub Kowalewski | 0 | 08:30 | 0/1 | 0% | -7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Eryk Kieruńczak | 0 | 08:19 | -14 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Miłosz Krygiel | 0 | 08:03 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
11 | Robert Woźniak | 2 | 12:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
12 | Kacper Szymański | 2 | 10:36 | 0/3 | 0% | 2/3 | 66% | -16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | |||||||
13 | Michał Sierocki | 0 | 09:41 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
14 | Jakub Wojtczak | 3 | 09:41 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | -10 | 1 | 2 | -5 | ||||||
15 | Miłosz Myszkowski | 4 | 14:19 | 2/3 | 66% | -20 | 3 | ||||||||||||
suma | 20 | 120:00 | 6/15 | 40% | 1/9 | 11% | 5/12 | 41% | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 3 | -6 | ||
trener: Marcin Smakowski | zespołowe: | 3 | 0 | trenera: |